GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Connerton OMEntityID: 32621   OrgMastID: ANT1CO
AdventHealth Connerton
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hosp Connerton LongTermAcuteCare

9441 Health Center Dr
Land O Lakes FL 34637-5837
USA
Phone:  813-903-3701
Fax:  813-903-3707
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.295588, Longitude: -82.489766 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information