GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Nigerian SDA Church of Atlanta OMEntityID: 32694   OrgMastID: ANTFNI
Nigerian Seventh-day Adventist Church of Atlanta
(NACA, Atlanta Nigerian Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: MG ADCOM Date 1-3-2011, COMPANY Organization 12-10-2011

2418 Panola Rd
Lithonia GA 30058-4830
USA
Members 102
Pastor Gabriel Boakye-Dankwa
Phone:  770-423-3366
Website:  atlantanigeriansdamg22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.718630, Longitude: -84.164841 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, June 24, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information