GC > NAD > COUC > PNAC Wilkes-Barre Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 32699   OrgMastID: ANBIK3
Wilkes-Barre Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Kingston)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Kingston Hispanic SDA Church

38 E Thomas St
Wilkes-Barre PA 18705
USA
Mail:  38 E Thomas St
Wilkes Barre PA 18705-2723
USA
Members 97
Pastor Wilfred Malave
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.268200, Longitude: -75.846800 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Pennsylvania Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 21, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information