GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC Maplewood Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 32712   OrgMastID: ANGIS1
Maplewood Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Sharon)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sharon Hispanic

Cross of Glory Lutheran Church
1945 Prosperity Rd
Maplewood MN 55109-3618
USA
Mail:  1945 Prosperity Rd
Maplewood MN 55109-3618
USA
Members 145
Pastor Alejandro José Barrios Carrillo
Phone:  612-703-9099
Website:  sharonhispanic22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.999650, Longitude: -93.034664 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 A
Church: 11:00 A
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 26, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information