GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Danville SDA Church OMEntityID: 32788   OrgMastID: ANTIDC
Danville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Danville Seventh-day Adventist Company, Danville Mission Group

2630 Perryville Rd
Danville KY 40422
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1781
Danville KY 40423-1781
USA
Members 53
Pastor Jon Remitera .
Website:  http://danvilleky.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.640100, Longitude: -84.778900 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 A.M. EST
Church: 11:00 A.M. EST
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information