GC > NAD > SWUC > OKLC Davis SDA Spanish Group OMEntityID: 32874   OrgMastID: ANW8PV
Davis Seventh-day Adventist Spanish Group
(Iglesia Adventista Hisp de Davis)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pauls Valley Spanish

205 N 4th St
Davis OK 73030-1933
USA
Mail:  PO Box 912
Davis OK 73030-0912
USA
Pastor Moises Kindelan
Phone:  405-305-1945
Email: 
Website:  paulsvalleyspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.506290, Longitude: -97.119195 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 PM Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:45 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Oklahoma Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Friday, February 1, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information