GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Metter Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 49798   OrgMastID: ANTFS1
Metter Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Statesboro Hispanic MG

64691 Rosemary Church Rd
Metter GA 30439
USA
Mail:  c/o Manuel Balcarcel
PO Box 70
Daisy GA 30423-0070
USA
Members 41
Pastor Jose Medina
Phone:  770-880-0514
Website:  metterhispanicga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.417749, Longitude: -82.059614 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information