GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Heflin SDA MG OMEntityID: 51709   OrgMastID: ANTFH4
Heflin Seventh-day Adventist MG
(Vise Grove SDA)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Is located in Gulf States Conf.

303 County Road 116
Heflin AL 36264
USA
Mail:  PO Box 962
Heflin AL 36264-1500
USA
Pastor Samuel Bret Ball
Phone:  850-251-0039
Website:  heflinsdamg22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.601082, Longitude: -85.543259 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 3:30 pm CT
Church: 4:30 pm CT
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Wednesday, October 3, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information