GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Agape Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 51710   OrgMastID: ANBMT2
Agape Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adv Hisp Agape)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Takoma Park II Spanish

9701 New Hampshire Ave
Silver Spring MD 20903-2334
USA
Members 177
Pastor Elvio Soto
Website:  agapespanishmd.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.014300, Longitude: -76.977780 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, June 17, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information