GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC Rock of Ages SDA Church OMEntityID: 52137   OrgMastID: ANGIRA
Rock of Ages Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Became a church on 5-14-13.

7675 Highway 13 W
Savage MN 55378-1181
USA
Mail:  PO Box 460
Savage MN 55378-0460
USA
Members 158
Pastor Absalom Birai
Phone:  612-386-4608
Email: 
Website:  http://rockofages22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.778119, Longitude: -93.376477 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 A
Church: 11:00 A
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information