GC > NAD > COUC > OHIC West Columbus Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 52367   OrgMastID: ANBFWC
West Columbus Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hisp de West Columbus)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: West Columbus Hispanic Mission

377 Mix Ave
Columbus OH 43228-1941
USA
Mail:  377 Mix Ave
Columbus OH 43228-1941
USA
Members 106
Pastor Santos Isidro Guevara Perez
Website:  http://westcolumbushispanicoh.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.944776, Longitude: -83.123714 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Ohio Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 6, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information