GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Russian Light of Life SDA MG OMEntityID: 52371   OrgMastID: ANTFRL
Atlanta Russian Light of Life Seventh-day Adventist MG
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sponsored by Conference

1207 Oakland Rd
Lawrenceville GA 30044-2214
USA
Mail:  c/o Peter Kulakov
9624 Mountain Lake Dr
Ooltewah TN 37363-6211
USA
Pastor Peter Kulakov
Phone:  678-571-1743
Website:  http://atlantarussianlightoflifemgga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.955518, Longitude: -84.072896 , Source: Address
Services: Church: Sabbath 6:00 pm
Sunset:  7:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Thursday, August 1, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information