GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Zomi SDA Company OMEntityID: 52722   OrgMastID: ANTFBZ
Atlanta Zomi Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Atlanta Burmese (Chin) - former name)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sponsored by Belvedere

Atlanta Belvedere SDA Church
3567 Covington Hwy
Decatur GA 30032-1847
USA
Mail:  3655 Indian Creek Way Apt A
Clarkston GA 30021-2071
USA
Members 86
Phone:  904-325-2768
Website:  http://atlantazomimgga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.764108, Longitude: -84.251140 , Source: Address
Language:  Burmese
Sunset:  8:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information