GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Beit Shalom Balevav Jewish-Adventist Co. OMEntityID: 52825   OrgMastID: ANIFBM
Beit Shalom Balevav Jewish-Adventist Co.
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Beit Shalom Balevav Jewish-Adventist Grp

7902 NE St Johns Rd Ste 104
Vancouver WA 98665-1094
USA
Members 28
Pastor Alexander Bolotnikov
Phone:  360-980-1354
Email: 
Website:  http://www.bjewishsda.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.679707, Longitude: -122.626349 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: Fri 7:00 PM
Church: Sab 4:00 PM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 6, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information