GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC Bethel Worship Center OMEntityID: 52844   OrgMastID: ANB4BN
Bethel Worship Center
(Bethel Bilingual)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bethel Bilingual Group/Voted 2/25/2018

169 W Wyoming Ave
Philadelphia PA 19140-1636
USA
Website:  bethelbilingual22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.021976, Longitude: -75.126976 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Thursday, March 1, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information