GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Connection Community Company OMEntityID: 52923   OrgMastID: ANB8CO
Connection Community Company
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Connection Community Group

Oaklands Presbytertian Church
14301 Laurel Bowie Rd Route 197
Laurel MD 20708-1130
USA
Mail:  160 Langdon Farm Cir
Odenton MD 21113-2673
USA
Members 50
Pastor Pedro Sauder
Phone:  754-244-3990
Email: 
Website:  c3md.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.085967, Longitude: -76.846351 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:46 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, August 27, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information