GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Valdese Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 53001   OrgMastID: ANT8SM
Valdese Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Morganton Spanish SDA Company 12/16/2019

2642 Connelly Church St
Connelly Springs NC 28612-7561
USA
Members 59
Pastor Moises Sauza
Phone:  828-283-1370
Email: 
Website:  http://luzparahoy.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.740352, Longitude: -81.513200 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED & FRI 7:30 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 25, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information