GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Faro De Esperanza Hispanic SDA Mission OMEntityID: 53042   OrgMastID: AN4FPM
Faro De Esperanza Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Mission
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chicopee SDA Mission

306 Chicopee St
Chicopee MA 01013-1744
USA
Members 0
Pastor Manuel Medina
Phone:  413-788-9130
Website:  http://farodeesperanzahispanicma.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.167273, Longitude: -72.623573 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:19 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, March 10, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information