GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Greater Than I SDA Church OMEntityID: 53116   OrgMastID: ANBMLF
Greater Than I Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Living Faith SDA Church, CPC Dulles Campu

Grace Fellowship Church
25350 Poland Rd
Chantilly VA 20152-1918
USA
Mail:  PO Box 220069
Chantilly VA 20153-0069
USA
Members 197
Pastor Jennifer Deans
Phone:  703-548-5998
Email: 
Website:  http://www.livingfaithsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.915358, Longitude: -77.495240 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 am
Church: 12:00 Noon
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, April 2, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information