GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Murray OMEntityID: 53515   OrgMastID: ANT1MC
AdventHealth Murray
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Murray Medical Center

707 Old Dalton Ellijay Rd
Chatsworth GA 30705-2029
USA
Phone:  706-695-4564
Fax:  706-517-2076
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.781056, Longitude: -84.782513 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information