GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC HIS Hispanic SDA Group OMEntityID: 53783   OrgMastID: ANGI24
HIS Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Group
(Osseo Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Group)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Osseo Hispanic Mission

9717 Revere Ln N
Maple Grove MN 55369-3743
USA
Pastor Guillermo Arevalo
Website:  http://osseohispanicmn.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.131250, Longitude: -93.412790 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM 5 PM-7 PM
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 PM
Sunset:  7:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Thursday, February 27, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information