GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Filipino International SDA Comp OMEntityID: 53907   OrgMastID: ANTF2A
Atlanta Filipino International Seventh-day Adventist Comp
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sponsoring church, Lakeview

2919 Hopkins Rd
Powder Springs GA 30127-1812
USA
Mail:  c/o Joseph Ramos
1805 Arnold Dr
Austell GA 30106-2907
USA
Members 40
Website:  http://atlantafilipinointernationalmgga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.882696, Longitude: -84.657061 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, April 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information