GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Chattanooga Slavic International SDA MG OMEntityID: 53908   OrgMastID: ANTF2B
Chattanooga Slavic International Seventh-day Adventist MG
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sponsoring church, Collegedale Community

Collegedale Community SDA Church
9305 Four Corners Pl
Ooltewah TN 37363-2300
USA
Mail:  PO Box 627
Collegedale TN 37315-0627
USA
Website:  http://chattanoogaslavicinternationalmgtn.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.057183, Longitude: -85.072186 , Source: Address
Language:  Russian
Sunset:  8:42 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Friday, January 11, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information