GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Park Hill Sp. Group OMEntityID: 53966   OrgMastID: AN482C
Park Hill Sp. Group
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Staten Island Sp. Group

831 Van Duzer St
Staten Island NY 10304-1874
USA
Pastor Rene Hernandez
Phone:  917-586-9842
Email: 
Website:  http://newstatenislandspny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.618956, Longitude: -74.085729 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 10, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information