GC > NAD > COUC > OHIC Dublin SDA Hispanic Church OMEntityID: 54024   OrgMastID: ANBF26
Dublin Seventh-day Adventist Hispanic Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Dublin)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Dublin SDA Mission Church

3883 Summit View Rd
Dublin OH 43016-8426
USA
Members 65
Pastor Santos Isidro Guevara Perez
Website:  http://dublinoh.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.131098, Longitude: -83.091255 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Ohio Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 6, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information