GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Fairburn Fountain of Life SDA Company OMEntityID: 54055   OrgMastID: ANTF2G
Fairburn Fountain of Life Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Fairburn Seventh-day Adventist Company)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Fairburn SDA MG

Holiday Inn Express & Suites
7905 Senoia Rd
Fairburn GA 30213-4275
USA
Mail:  PO Box 366
Fairburn GA 30213-0366
USA
Members 36
Pastor Leroy Sewell
Website:  http://fairburnmgga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.540447, Longitude: -84.578149 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 29, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information