GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Vista Ridge Academy OMEntityID: 54259   OrgMastID: ANGM24
Vista Ridge Academy
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Boulder Junior Academy

3100 Ridgeview Dr
Erie CO 80516-7981
USA
Principal Sandy Hodgson
Asst/Assoc:  Marsha Bartulec (Vice Principal)
Phone:  303-828-4944
Fax:  303-828-1525
Email: 
Website:  www.vistaridge.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.003510, Longitude: -105.011430 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Thursday, June 21, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information