GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Lake City Academy OMEntityID: 54262   OrgMastID: ANII54
Lake City Academy
(Coeur d'Alene)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lake City Junior Academy

125 E Locust Ave
Coeur D Alene ID 83814-3424
USA
Principal Douglas A Zimmerman
Phone:  208-667-0877
Fax:  208-665-1462
Email: 
Website:  http://lakecityacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.694612, Longitude: -116.784496 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: M-Th: 8:15 a.m. - 3:20 p.m.
F: 8:15 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
Sunset:  5:43 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Monday, November 4, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information