GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC North Shore Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 54274   OrgMastID: ANF460
North Shore Adventist Academy
(NSAA)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: North Shore Junior Academy

5220 N California Ave
Chicago IL 60625-3502
USA
Mail:  5220 N California Ave
Chicago IL 60625-3502
USA
Principal Walter Turner
Phone:  773-769-0733
Fax:  773-769-0928
Email: 
Website:  http://northshoreadventistacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.976512, Longitude: -87.699295 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: 8am - 4pm
Sunset:  6:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information