GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Waldwick Adventist School OMEntityID: 54285   OrgMastID: ANBB55
Waldwick Adventist School
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Waldwick SDA School

70 Wyckoff Ave
Waldwick NJ 07463-1769
USA
Principal Ruth Nino
Asst/Assoc:  Guerline Plaisir (Vice Principal)
Phone:  201-652-6078
Fax:  201-652-4652
Email: 
Website:  www.waldwickadventistschool.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.008309, Longitude: -74.125805 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Thursday, July 27, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information