GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC LifePoint Academy of SDA OMEntityID: 54305   OrgMastID: ANTB57
LifePoint Academy of SDA
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Jacksonville Adventist Academy

4298 Livingston Rd
Jacksonville FL 32257-7019
USA
Principal Vimbo Vivien Zvandasara-Zhou
Phone:  904-268-2433
Fax:  904-268-7770
Email: 
Website:  http://www.jaxaa.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.176263, Longitude: -81.606235 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, June 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information