GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC James E Sampson Memorial SDA School OMEntityID: 54306   OrgMastID: ANTB60
James E Sampson Memorial Seventh-day Adventist School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Fort Pierce SDA School

3201 Memory Ln
Fort Pierce FL 34981-4401
USA
Principal Ingrid Nau
Phone:  772-465-8386
Fax:  772-489-7858
Email: 
Website:  http://jesmschool.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.406355, Longitude: -80.373813 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information