GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC West Coast Christian Academy OMEntityID: 54310   OrgMastID: ANTBD7
West Coast Christian Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: West Coast Junior Academy

1112 49th Ave E
Bradenton FL 34203-2648
USA
Principal Catherine Langsdale
Phone:  941-755-9667
Fax:  941-755-4530
Email: 
Website:  http://www.wcca.us
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.453674, Longitude: -82.551391 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Thursday, March 30, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information