GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC East Pasco Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 54312   OrgMastID: ANTBEA
East Pasco Adventist Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: East Pasco Adventist Educational Center

38434 Centennial Rd
Dade City FL 33525-1633
USA
Principal Jesse Benton
Phone:  352-567-3646
Fax:  352-567-1907
Email: 
Website:  http://www.epaacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.301965, Longitude: -82.180112 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 9, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information