GC > NAD > SWUC > OKLC Ketchum Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 54347   OrgMastID: ANW840
Ketchum Adventist Academy
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ketchum Junior Academy

35369 S Highway 82
Vinita OK 74301-6679
USA
Mail:  PO Box 838
Ketchum OK 74349-0838
USA
Principal Jerry Toews
Asst/Assoc:  Dame Madonna Toews (Head Teacher)
Phone:  918-782-2986
Fax:  918-782-9320
Website:  ketchumadventistacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.504864, Longitude: -95.060895 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: 8:00 A-M to 3:00 P-M M-Th 8:00 A-M to 2:30 P-M Friday
Sunset:  5:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Oklahoma Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information