GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC Grace Ghana Mission OMEntityID: 54466   OrgMastID: ANB429
Grace Ghana Mission
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Delaware Ghana Seventh-day Adventist Mi

308 Milltown Rd
Wilmington DE 19808-2221
USA
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.739525, Longitude: -75.646055 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Monday, September 30, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information