GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC Washington Mizo Seventh-day Adventist Ch OMEntityID: 54535   OrgMastID: ANB42D
Washington Mizo Seventh-day Adventist Ch
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mizo Group - Chesapeake Conference

7410 Old Muirkirk Rd
Beltsville MD 20705-1338
USA
Members 99
Pastor Lalropuia Fanai
Email: 
Website:  washingtonmizosdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.060334, Longitude: -76.876983 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 Wednesday
Language:  Mizo
Sunset:  5:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information