GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC New Life International SDA Church OMEntityID: 54589   OrgMastID: ANTT27
New Life International Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: First Coast International, Breath of Life Both churches merge

2039 N Laura St
Jacksonville FL 32206-3685
USA
Members 393
Pastor Nathaniel Lyles Jr
Phone:  904-354-1284
Email: 
Website:  http://NewlifeInternational.church/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.349535, Longitude: -81.654873 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:00PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information