GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Ceres Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 54682   OrgMastID: ANP829
Ceres Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: El Portal Hispanic SDA Group

1633 Central Ave
Ceres CA 95307-1501
USA
Members 32
Phone:  661-979-8576
Website:  http://cereshispanicca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.606944, Longitude: -120.958195 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 11, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information