GC > NAD > SWUC AdventHealth Central Texas OMEntityID: 10722   OrgMastID: ANZS3K
AdventHealth Central Texas
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Metroplex Adventist Hospital, Inc.

2201 Clear Creek Rd
Killeen TX 76549-4110
USA
Phone:  254-526-7523
Fax:  254-526-3483
Website:  http://www.adventhealth.com/hospital/adventhealth-central-texas
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 31.113752, Longitude: -97.801247 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information