GC > NAD > COUC Kettering Health Network OMEntityID: 10774   OrgMastID: ANZY2Y
Kettering Health Network
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Kettering Adventist Healthcare

3965 Southern Blvd
Kettering OH 45429-1229
USA
Phone:  937-298-4331
Fax:  937-395-8142
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ketteringhealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.694152, Longitude: -84.193562 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  HealthCare Corporation (MN)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 10, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information