GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Gonzales SDA Church OMEntityID: 11140   OrgMastID: ANW4FV
Gonzales Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Hobart SDA Church, Hope Villa SDA Church

200 E Cornerview St
Gonzales LA 70737-3150
USA
Mail:  200 E Cornerview St
Gonzales LA 70737-3150
USA
Members 38
Pastor Daniel D Hoover
Phone:  225-644-1650
Website:  http://gonzales22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.233076, Longitude: -90.919091 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 8:45 am
Church: 9:45 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Tue
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information