GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Westlakes SDA Church OMEntityID: 11163   OrgMastID: ANW4J6
Westlakes Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Monroe Westlakes Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: West Monroe SDA Church, Monroe SDA Church

202 Winterpark Dr
West Monroe LA 71292-1106
USA
Members 89
Pastor Rex Alan Shores
Phone:  318-396-6671
Website:  http://westlakes.faith
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.507824, Longitude: -92.228619 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information