GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Shreveport First SDA Church OMEntityID: 11181   OrgMastID: ANW4LQ
Shreveport First Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Shreveport Virginia Avenue SDA Church, Shreveport SDA Church

6475 Westport Ave
Shreveport LA 71129-2311
USA
Members 173
Pastor Bryan Seymour
Phone:  318-687-6206
Website:  http://shreveportfirstla.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.447458, Longitude: -93.878087 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:40 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:14 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information