GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Shreveport South SDA Church OMEntityID: 11182   OrgMastID: ANW4LV
Shreveport South Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Shreveport Virginia Avenue SDA Church

3217 Colquitt Rd
Shreveport LA 71118-3758
USA
Members 171
Pastor Bryan Seymour
Phone:  318-688-5081
Website:  http://shreveportsouth.church
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.391928, Longitude: -93.819475 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:13 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information