GC > NAD > SWUC > OKLC Heritage Adventist School OMEntityID: 11204   OrgMastID: ANW825
Heritage Adventist School
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Claremore Adventist School

20555 S 4170 Rd
Claremore OK 74017-2239
USA
Mail:  4170 S Rd Unit B
Claremore OK 74017
USA
Principal Tami Todd
Phone:  918-283-2243
Website:  http://heritage22.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.313345, Longitude: -95.577921 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Oklahoma Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information