GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Ewing Adventist Junior Academy OMEntityID: 11581   OrgMastID: ANW416
Ewing Adventist Junior Academy
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Lucky Church School, Florence Ewing Adventist Jr. Academy

709 Adventist Church Rd
Bonnerdale AR 71933-6736
USA
Principal Jessica Louise Goslee
Phone:  870-356-2780
Email: 
Website:  http://florence22.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.362808, Longitude: -93.396866 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information