GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Ozark Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 11587   OrgMastID: ANW42Q
Ozark Adventist Academy
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Flint Creek Junior Academy, Ozark Academy

20997 Dawn Hill East Rd
Gentry AR 72734-8870
USA
Principal Robert Paul Fetters
Asst/Assoc:  Carlos Mario Zapata Valencia (Vice Principal)
Phone:  479-736-2221
Fax:  479-736-2224
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ozarkacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.240905, Longitude: -94.501369 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Complete Secondary School (ESC)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information