GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Greater New Orleans Chr Academy OMEntityID: 11590   OrgMastID: ANW440
Greater New Orleans Chr Academy
(GNOCA)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Jefferson Heights Junior Academy, New Orleans Junior Academy

5220 Irving St
Metairie LA 70006-1911
USA
Mail:  5220 Irving St
Metairie LA 70006-1911
USA
Principal Rodil Suante Capobres
Phone:  504-302-7940
Website:  http://gnoca.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.020601, Longitude: -90.204601 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Thursday, November 18, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information