GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Central Louisiana SDA Church OMEntityID: 11602   OrgMastID: ANW4B6
Central Louisiana Seventh-day Adventist Church
(previously Alexandria Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Alexandria SDA Church

298 Mary Hill Rd
Pineville LA 71360-4105
USA
Mail:  298 Mary Hill Rd
Pineville LA 71360-4105
USA
Members 162
Pastor Mike E. Martinez
Phone:  318-640-3458
Fax:  318-640-3458
Website:  http://centrallouisianala.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 31.363702, Longitude: -92.420019 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:45 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information